EK homepage

Zet in en win Registreren

Gespeeld

vr. 11 juni 21:00 0 : 3
Turkije
Italië
za. 12 juni 15:00 1 : 1
Wales
Zwitserland
za. 12 juni 18:00 0 : 1
Denemarken
Finland
za. 12 juni 21:00 3 : 0
België
Rusland
zo. 13 juni 15:00 1 : 0
Engeland
Kroatië
zo. 13 juni 18:00 3 : 1
Oostenrijk
Noord-Macedonië
zo. 13 juni 21:00 3 : 2
Nederland
Oekraïne
ma. 14 juni 15:00 0 : 2
Schotland
Tsjechië
voorspelling zet in
ma. 14 juni 18:00 1 : 2
Polen
Slowakije
voorspelling zet in
ma. 14 juni 21:00 0 : 0
Spanje
Zweden
voorspelling zet in
di. 15 juni 18:00 0 - 3
Hongarije
Portugal
di. 15 juni 21:00 1 - 0
Frankrijk
Duitsland
wo. 16 juni 15:00 0 - 1
Finland
Rusland
wo. 16 juni 18:00 0 - 2
Turkije
Wales
wo. 16 juni 21:00 3 - 0
Italië
Zwitserland
do. 17 juni 15:00 2 - 1
Oekraïne
Noord-Macedonië
do. 17 juni 18:00 1 - 2
Denemarken
België
do. 17 juni 21:00 2 - 0
Nederland
Oostenrijk
vr. 18 juni 15:00 1 - 0
Zweden
Slowakije
vr. 18 juni 18:00 1 - 1
Kroatië
Tsjechië
vr. 18 juni 21:00 0 - 0
Engeland
Schotland
za. 19 juni 15:00 1 - 1
Hongarije
Frankrijk
za. 19 juni 18:00 2 - 4
Portugal
Duitsland
za. 19 juni 21:00 1 - 1
Spanje
Polen
zo. 20 juni 18:00 1 - 0
Italië
Wales
zo. 20 juni 18:00 3 - 1
Zwitserland
Turkije
ma. 21 juni 18:00 0 - 3
Noord-Macedonië
Nederland
ma. 21 juni 18:00 0 - 1
Oekraïne
Oostenrijk
ma. 21 juni 21:00 1 - 4
Rusland
Denemarken
ma. 21 juni 21:00 0 - 2
Finland
België
di 22 juni 21:00 3 - 1
Kroatië
Schotland
di 22 juni 21:00 0 - 1
Tsjechië
Engeland
wo 23 juni 18:00 3 - 2
Zweden
Polen
wo 23 juni 18:00 0 - 5
Slowakije
Spanje
wo 23 juni 21:00 2 - 2
Portugal
Frankrijk
wo 23 juni 21:00 2 - 2
Duitsland
Hongarije

Achtste Finales

F01 za 26 juni 18:00 0 - 4
Wales
Denemarken
F02 za 26 juni 21:00 2 - 1
Italië
Oostenrijk
F03 zo 27 juni 18:00 0 - 2
Nederland
Tsjechië
F04 zo 27 juni 21:00 1 - 0
België
Portugal
F05 ma 28 juni 18:00 3 - 5
Kroatië
Spanje
F06 ma 28 juni 21:00 3 (4) - 3 (5)
Frankrijk
Zwitserland
F07 di 29 juni 18:00 2 - 0
Engeland
Duitsland
F08 di 29 juni 21:00 1 - 2
Zweden
Oekraïne

Kwart Finales

F09 vr 02 juli 18:00 1 (1) - 1 (3)
Zwitserland
Spanje
F10 vr 02 juli 21:00 1 - 2
België
Italië
F11 za 03 juli 18:00 1 - 2
Tsjechië
Denemarken
F12 za 03 juli 21:00 0 - 4
Oekraïne
Engeland

Halve Finale

F13 di 06 juli 21:00 1 (4) - 1 (2)
Italië
Spanje
F14 wo 07 juli 21:00 2 - 1
Engeland
Denemarken

Finale

F15 zo 11 juli 21:00 1 (3) - 1 (2)
Italië
Engeland

Supporter van Oranjefans