Wedstrijden

vrijdag 14 jun 2024

14 jun, 21:00Poule A
Allianz Arena
Duitsland
Schotland
Schotland

zaterdag 15 jun 2024

15 jun, 15:00Poule A
RheinEnergieStadion
Hongarije
Hongarije
Zwitserland
Zwitserland
15 jun, 18:00Poule B
Olympiastadion Berlin
Spanje
Spanje
Kroatie
Kroatië
15 jun, 21:00Poule B
Signal Iduna Park
Italie
Italië
Albanie
Albanië

zondag 16 jun 2024

16 jun, 15:00Poule D
Volksparkstadion
Polen
Polen
Nederland
Nederland
16 jun, 18:00Poule C
MHP Arena
Slovenie
Slovenië
Denemarken
Denemarken
16 jun, 21:00Poule C
VELTINS-Arena
Servie
Servië
Engeland
Engeland

maandag 17 jun 2024

17 jun, 15:00Poule E
Allianz Arena
Roemenie
Roemenië
Oekraine
Oekraïne
17 jun, 18:00Poule E
Deutsche Bank Park
Belgie
België
Slowakije
Slowakije
17 jun, 21:00Poule D
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk
Frankrijk
Frankrijk

dinsdag 18 jun 2024

18 jun, 18:00Poule F
Signal Iduna Park
Turkije
Turkije
Georgie
Georgië
18 jun, 21:00Poule F
Red Bull Arena
Portugal
Portugal
Tsjechie
Tsjechië

woensdag 19 jun 2024

19 jun, 15:00Poule B
Volksparkstadion
Kroatie
Kroatië
Albanie
Albanië
19 jun, 18:00Poule A
MHP Arena
Duitsland
Hongarije
Hongarije
19 jun, 21:00Poule A
RheinEnergieStadion
Schotland
Schotland
Zwitserland
Zwitserland

donderdag 20 jun 2024

20 jun, 15:00Poule C
Allianz Arena
Slovenie
Slovenië
Servie
Servië
20 jun, 18:00Poule C
Deutsche Bank Park
Denemarken
Denemarken
Engeland
Engeland
20 jun, 21:00Poule B
VELTINS-Arena
Spanje
Spanje
Italie
Italië

vrijdag 21 jun 2024

21 jun, 15:00Poule E
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Slowakije
Slowakije
Oekraine
Oekraïne
21 jun, 18:00Poule D
Olympiastadion Berlin
Polen
Polen
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk
21 jun, 21:00Poule D
Red Bull Arena
Nederland
Nederland
Frankrijk
Frankrijk

zaterdag 22 jun 2024

22 jun, 15:00Poule F
Volksparkstadion
Georgie
Georgië
Tsjechie
Tsjechië
22 jun, 18:00Poule F
Signal Iduna Park
Turkije
Turkije
Portugal
Portugal
22 jun, 21:00Poule E
RheinEnergieStadion
Belgie
België
Roemenie
Roemenië

zondag 23 jun 2024

23 jun, 21:00Poule A
Deutsche Bank Park
Zwitserland
Zwitserland
Duitsland
23 jun, 21:00Poule A
MHP Arena
Schotland
Schotland
Hongarije
Hongarije

maandag 24 jun 2024

24 jun, 21:00Poule B
Red Bull Arena
Kroatie
Kroatië
Italie
Italië
24 jun, 21:00Poule B
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Albanie
Albanië
Spanje
Spanje

dinsdag 25 jun 2024

25 jun, 18:00Poule D
Olympiastadion Berlin
Nederland
Nederland
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk
25 jun, 18:00Poule D
Signal Iduna Park
Frankrijk
Frankrijk
Polen
Polen
25 jun, 21:00Poule C
RheinEnergieStadion
Engeland
Engeland
Slovenie
Slovenië
25 jun, 21:00Poule C
Allianz Arena
Denemarken
Denemarken
Servie
Servië

woensdag 26 jun 2024

26 jun, 18:00Poule E
Deutsche Bank Park
Slowakije
Slowakije
Roemenie
Roemenië
26 jun, 18:00Poule E
MHP Arena
Oekraine
Oekraïne
Belgie
België
26 jun, 21:00Poule F
Volksparkstadion
Tsjechie
Tsjechië
Turkije
Turkije
26 jun, 21:00Poule F
VELTINS-Arena
Georgie
Georgië
Portugal
Portugal